Nybrogård Kollegiet — room photo 1
Nybrogård Kollegiet — room photo 2
Nybrogård Kollegiet — room photo 3
Nybrogård Kollegiet — room photo 4
FIG. 01 · KØBENHAVN
4 photos
single

Nybrogård Kollegiet

3.250 DKK / MO
VERIFIED
ROOM TYPEsingle
SIZE12 m²
FURNISHEDYes
UTILITIESIncluded
AVAILABLE1 Aug 2026 — 31 Dec 2026
DURATION6 months
ABOUT THIS ROOM

Furnished 12m² room at Nybrogård Kollegiet, within cycling distance of DTU. Social kitchen with weekly movie nights, series marathons, and tour de chambre. Rent 3,250 DKK/month. Deposit 6,500 DKK (2 months). Students only.